After wireless midterm

Posted by SoRa | Posted in | Posted on 1:25 PM



Just finish the wireless midterm at 12.45 p.m.

Sad expression of face~~ forgotten how to do the last 2 questions~ crap~ thought i could do it all finally~ oh well~ things don't usually go as we wish for~

wireless exam down~

1 more test to go~
n number of labs report more to go~
n number of assignments more to go~

@-@ ain't good~

-s0ra-


Comments (2)

aiyoyo~~ really noob zai oh~ ^^

Haha wat noob wor?
=p sad face ma

Related Posts with Thumbnails